IS IT VEGAN?

Are ARTISAN PRESERVES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh walnut pure cane sugar citric acid

Full Ingredient List

fresh walnut, pure cane sugar, citric acid (lemon juice).

UPC

4850001110699
Created by Steve