IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARTISAN SEA SALT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sea salt garlic
celery seed
onion
paprika
lemon
pepper
Full Ingredient List
sea salt garlic, celery seed, onion, paprika, lemon, pepper
UPC
737534352359
Created by
Steve