IS IT VEGAN?

Are ARTISANAL BAGUETTES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

bleached wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid olive oil rosemary extract to protect flavor contain salt ferrous gluconate dried green pepper high oleic sunflower oil wheat gluten yeast salt

Full Ingredient List

enriched bleached flour (bleached wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), olive oil with rosemary extract to protect flavor, dried black olives (contain salt, ferrous gluconate), dried green pepper, high oleic sunflower oil, wheat gluten, yeast, salt.

UPC

056951448606
Created by Steve