IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARTISANAL GRASS - FED GHEE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic unsalted butter
Full Ingredient List
organic unsalted butter
UPC
857966005033
Created by
Steve