IS IT VEGAN?

Is ARTISANAL TARALLINI SNACK & APPETIZER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour "00" white wine extra virgin olive oil extra virgin olive oil salt tomato powder dried onion dried garlic oregano

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour "00", white wine, olive oil, extra virgin olive oil, salt, tomato powder, dried onion, dried garlic, oregano.

UPC

8000130440143
Created by Steve