IS IT VEGAN?
Is ARUGULA WITH BABY LETTUCE & GREENS BLEND vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
baby arugula
baby spinach
lolla rosa
frisee
red leaf
romaine
red oak
tatsoi
mizuna
Full Ingredient List
baby arugula, baby spinach, baby lettuces (lolla rosa, frisee, red leaf, romaine, red oak), baby greens (tatsoi, mizuna).
UPC
07789065465
Created by
Steve