IS IT VEGAN?
Is ASAHI, SOFT DRINK vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
cox
barley
senna tea sprouted barley
corn
brown rice
loquat leaves
black soybeans sprouted brown rice
kelp
shtake mushrooms
amachazuru
guavas mulberry leaves
foxtal millet
millet
vitamin c
Full Ingredient List
water, cox, barley, senna tea sprouted barley, corn, brown rice, loquat leaves, black soybeans sprouted brown rice, kelp, shtake mushrooms, amachazuru, guavas mulberry leaves, foxtal millet, millet, vitamin c.
UPC
4514603305012
Created by
Steve