IS IT VEGAN?

Is ASIAGO, FONTINA, PARMESAN, PROVOLONE FOUR CHEESES, ASIAGO, FONTINA, PARMESAN, PROVOLONE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured milk salt enzymes fontina and mild provolone cheese ultured pasteurized milk cellulose to prevent caking natamycin to protect flavor

Full Ingredient List

parmesan and asiago cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), fontina and mild provolone cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, cellulose to prevent caking, natamycin to protect flavor.

UPC

031142554052
Created by Steve