IS IT VEGAN?

Is ASIAGO FRESCO CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

from pasteurized milk enzymes salt

Full Ingredient List

from pasteurized milk, enzymes, salt

UPC

031142671100
Created by Steve