IS IT VEGAN?
Is ASIAGO FRESCO CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
from pasteurized milk
enzymes
salt
Full Ingredient List
from pasteurized milk, enzymes, salt
UPC
031142671100
Created by
Steve