IS IT VEGAN?

Is ASIAN GINGER BBQ SAUCE, ASIAN GINGER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water tomato paste citric acid brown sugar distilled vinegar wheat soybeans salt sodium benzoate garlic ground ginger spices curry powder ,

Full Ingredient List

tomato puree (tomato concentrate [water, tomato paste], citric acid), brown sugar, distilled vinegar, soy sauce (water, wheat, soybeans, salt, sodium benzoate [perservative]) garlic (garlic, water, citric acid), ground ginger, spices, curry powder (spices including turmeric),

UPC

028841214943
Created by Steve