IS IT VEGAN?

Is ASIAN GINGER VINAIGRETTE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

expeller pressed canola oil filtered water red wine vinegar onion ginger water wheat soybeans and salt tomato paste celery lemon juice from concentrate sugar salt

Full Ingredient List

expeller pressed canola oil, filtered water, red wine vinegar, onion, ginger, soy sauce (water, wheat, soybeans and salt), tomato paste, celery, lemon juice from concentrate, sugar, and salt.

UPC

186337000743
Created by Steve