IS IT VEGAN?
Is ASIAN GINGER VINAIGRETTE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
expeller pressed canola oil
filtered water
red wine vinegar
onion
ginger
water
wheat
soybeans and salt
tomato paste
celery
lemon juice from concentrate
sugar
salt
Full Ingredient List
expeller pressed canola oil, filtered water, red wine vinegar, onion, ginger, soy sauce (water, wheat, soybeans and salt), tomato paste, celery, lemon juice from concentrate, sugar, and salt.
UPC
186337000743
Created by
Steve