IS IT VEGAN?
Is ASIAN NAPA SALAD DRESSING, ASIAN NAPA vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean oil
sugar
white vinegar
water
soybeans
wheat
salt
spices
Full Ingredient List
soybean oil, sugar, white vinegar, soy sauce (water, soybeans, wheat, salt, sugar), spices.
UPC
879147004970
Created by
Steve