IS IT VEGAN?
Is ASIAN SEASONING MIX BEEF & BROCCOLI STIRFRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn starch
maltodextrin
sugar
salt
corn syrup solids
natural flavor
dehydrated garlic
hydrolyzed soy/corn/wheat protein
spices
yeast extract
sesame oil
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
corn starch, maltodextrin, sugar, salt, pineapple juice solids (corn syrup solids, natural flavor), dehydrated garlic, hydrolyzed soy/corn/wheat protein, spices, yeast extract, sesame oil, citric acid, natural flavor.
UPC
076132140105
Created by
Steve