IS IT VEGAN?
Is ASSAM, BLACK TEA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
assam black tea
sugar
flavor
Full Ingredient List
water, assam black tea, sugar, flavor.
UPC
4711162984652
Created by
Steve