IS IT VEGAN?

Is ASSORTED BITES, STRAWBERRY GREEN APPLE BLUE RASPBERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar wheat flour citric acid malic acid tartaric acid modified food starch partially hydrogenated soybean oil glyceryl monostearate sodium citrate glycerin artificial flavors artificial color blue 1 yellow 5 red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, wheat flour, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, modified food starch, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, glyceryl monostearate, sodium citrate, glycerin, artificial flavors, artificial color, blue 1, yellow 5 (tartrazine), red 40.

UPC

041364087320
Created by Steve