IS IT VEGAN?

Is ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, CARAMEL, RASPBERRY, FRENCH VANILLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa mass cocoa butter whole milk powder soy lecithin vanilla corn syrup sweetened condensed skim milk coconut oil soybean oil palm kernel oil whey powder cocoa butter,

Full Ingredient List

chocolate [sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla (natural flavor)], sugar, corn syrup, sweetened condensed skim milk, whole milk powder, coconut oil, soybean oil, palm kernel oil, whey powder, cocoa butter,

UPC

078742296005
Created by Steve