IS IT VEGAN?

Is ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL STRAWBERRY CRME ORANGE CRME COCOA TRUFFLE CHOCOLATE CARAMEL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar milk chocolate corn syrup sugar chocolate cocoa butter soy lecithin natural vanilla extract high fructose corn syrup palm oil cocoa alkali whites citric acid natural flavoring soy lecithin can emulsifier salt paprika oleoresin and beet juice

Full Ingredient List

sugar milk chocolate (sugar: cocoa butter: milk chocolate soy lecithin natural vanilla extract). corn syrup, dark sweet chocolate (sugar, chocolate cocoa butter soy lecithin natural vanilla extract). high fructose corn syrup. palm oil, milk contains 2% or less of: cocoa processed with alkali, egg: whites, citric acid. natural flavoring, soy lecithin can emulsifier) salt. colored with paprika oleoresin and beet juice

UPC

041761104569
Created by Steve