IS IT VEGAN?

Is ASSORTED DREAM BERRY, PASSION PUNCH, GRATEFUL GRAPE, COTTON CANDY FLAVORED CANDY SWEET BITES, ASSORTED vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar wheat flour high fructose corn syrup food starch modified malic acid palm oil glycerin potassium citrate glyceryl monostearate artificial flavors colors added red 40 and blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, wheat flour, high fructose corn syrup, food starch modified, malic acid, palm oil, glycerin, potassium citrate, glyceryl monostearate, artificial flavors, colors added red 40 and blue 1.

UPC

041364089737
Created by Steve