IS IT VEGAN?
Is ASSORTED DREAM BERRY, PASSION PUNCH, GRATEFUL GRAPE, COTTON FLAVORED CANDY, ASSORTED vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
wheat flour
sugar
high fructose corn syrup
food starch modified
malic acid
palm oil
glycerin
potassium citrate
glyceryl monostearate
artificial flavors
colors added red 40 and blue 1
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, wheat flour, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, food starch modified, malic acid, palm oil, glycerin, potassium citrate, glyceryl monostearate, artificial flavors, colors added red 40 and blue 1.
UPC
041364180045
Created by
Steve