IS IT VEGAN?

Is ASSORTED FLAVORS CANDY TWISTS, MONSTER MELON, BONE-CHILLING BERRY, OOZING ORANGE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup wheat flour sugar citric acid malic acid tartaric acid glyceryl monostearate glycerin artificial flavors colors added red 40 yellow 6 yellow 5 and blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, wheat flour, sugar, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, glyceryl monostearate, glycerin, artificial flavors, colors added red 40, yellow 6, yellow 5 (tartrazine) and blue 1.

UPC

041364084558
Created by Steve