IS IT VEGAN?
Is ASSORTED FRUIT CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup
water
artificial flavor
fd&c blue 1
red 40
yellow 5
yellow 6
titanium dioxide
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup, water, artificial flavor, artificial color (fd&c blue 1, red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6), titanium dioxide
UPC
727600054287
Created by
Steve