IS IT VEGAN?

Are ASSORTED LOLLIES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

may contain corn syrup solids maltodextrin citric acid calcium stearate red #40 lake yellow #5 lake yellow #6 lake blue #2 lake

Full Ingredient List

dextrose (may contain corn syrup solids and/or maltodextrin), citric acid, calcium stearate, artificial flavors and colors (red #40 lake, yellow #5 lake, yellow #6 lake, and blue #2 lake).

UPC

034952560633
Created by Steve