IS IT VEGAN?

Is ASSORTED LOLLIPOPS, ASSORTED vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup citric acid artificial flavors red 40 yellow 5 yellow 6 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, citric acid, artificial flavors, red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 1.

UPC

034952593686
Created by Steve