IS IT VEGAN?

Is ASSORTED MONSTER MELON, BONE-CHILLING BERRY, OOZING ORANGE TWISTS CANDY, MONSTER MELON, BONE-CHILLING BERRY, OOZING ORANGE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup wheat flour high fructose corn syrup sugar citric acid malic acid tartaric acid glyceryl stearate glycerin artificial flavors colors added red 40 yellow 6 yellow 5 and blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, wheat flour, high fructose corn syrup, sugar, citric acid malic acid, tartaric acid, glyceryl stearate, glycerin, artificial flavors, colors added red 40, yellow 6, yellow 5 (tartrazine) and blue 1.

UPC

04136408648
Created by Steve