IS IT VEGAN?
Are ATLANTIC COD FILLETTS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cod
water
sodium tripolyphosphate
Full Ingredient List
cod, water, sodium tripolyphosphate
UPC
7973180000753
Created by
Steve