IS IT VEGAN?

Is AUSTRIAN PROCESSED CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cow milk microbial rennet water butter e331 e339 e452 salt

Full Ingredient List

cheese (cow milk, microbial rennet), water, butter, emulsifying salts (e331, e339, e452), salt.

UPC

9066085415178
Created by Steve