IS IT VEGAN?

Is AUTHENTIC CHURROS PASTRY SNACK vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water wheat flour and salt

Full Ingredient List

water, wheat flour and salt.

UPC

041331092852
Created by Steve