IS IT VEGAN?
Is AUTHENTIC TAHINI ESSENTIAL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ground
roasted sesame seeds
Full Ingredient List
100% ground, roasted sesame seeds.
UPC
768339113579
Created by
Steve