IS IT VEGAN?
Is AUTUMN MIX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup
confectioner's glaze
salt
honey
natural and artificial flavors
glycerine
egg whites
yellow 6
red 40
yellow 5
yellow 6 lake
red 40 lake
blue 1 lake
blue 1 and yellow 5 lake
mineral oil
coconut oil
carnauba wax
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup, contains less than 2% of the following: confectioner's glaze, salt, honey, natural and artificial flavors, glycerine, egg whites, artificial colors (including yellow 6, red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6 lake, red 40 lake, blue 1 lake, blue 1 and yellow 5 lake), mineral oil, coconut oil, carnauba wax.
UPC
034952589801
Created by
Steve