IS IT VEGAN?
Is AVOCADO CHOCOLATE MOUSSE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hass avocados
rice milk
agave nectar
cocoa
vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
hass avocados, rice milk, agave nectar, cocoa, vanilla extract.
UPC
070740608187
Created by
Steve