IS IT VEGAN?
Is AVOCADO OIL SPRAY vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic avocado oil
Full Ingredient List
organic avocado oil.
UPC
815074021475
Created by
Steve