IS IT VEGAN?
Is AVOCADO OIL SPRAY vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil.
UPC
854259005428
Created by
Steve