IS IT VEGAN?

Is AVOCADO SALSA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatillo hass avocado water onion garlic sea salt agave nectar serrano pepper green pepper lime powder cilantro spice

Full Ingredient List

tomatillo, hass avocado, water, onion, garlic, sea salt, agave nectar serrano pepper, green pepper, lime powder cilantro, spice.

UPC

070740645151
Created by Steve