IS IT VEGAN?
Is AVOCADO SALSA, SPICY CILANTRO & LIME vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatillo
hass avocado
water
onion
garlic
sea salt
agave nectar serrano pepper
green pepper
lime powder cilantro
spice
Full Ingredient List
tomatillo, hass avocado, water, onion, garlic, sea salt, agave nectar serrano pepper, green pepper, lime powder cilantro, spice.
UPC
070740645151
Created by
Steve