IS IT VEGAN?

Is AVOCADO TOMATILLO SALSA, AVOCADO TOMATILLO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

hass avocado water tomatillo jalapeno pepper sea salt lime juice onion garlic cilantro

Full Ingredient List

hass avocado, water, tomatillo, jalapeno pepper, sea salt, lime juice, onion, garlic, cilantro.

UPC

815074023509
Created by Steve