IS IT VEGAN?
Is AVOCADO TOMATILLO SALSA, AVOCADO TOMATILLO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hass avocado
water
tomatillo
jalapeno pepper
sea salt
lime juice
onion
garlic
cilantro
Full Ingredient List
hass avocado, water, tomatillo, jalapeno pepper, sea salt, lime juice, onion, garlic, cilantro.
UPC
815074023509
Created by
Steve