IS IT VEGAN?

Is BABY ARUGULA WASHED AND READY TO EAT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic baby arugula

Full Ingredient List

organic baby arugula.

UPC

07789039412
Created by Steve