IS IT VEGAN?

Is BABY LETTUCE BLEND, BABY GREENS BLEND, RADICCHIO SPRING MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

baby green leaf lettuce baby red leaf lettuce baby mizuna baby green oak leaf lettuce radicchio baby lolla rosa ingredients may vary

Full Ingredient List

baby green leaf lettuce, baby red leaf lettuce, baby mizuna, baby green oak leaf lettuce, radicchio, baby lolla rosa. ingredients may vary.

UPC

681131355001
Created by Steve