IS IT VEGAN?
Are BABY OCTOPUS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
baby octopus
Full Ingredient List
100% baby octopus
UPC
8858925020205
Created by
Steve