IS IT VEGAN?

Is BABY SPINACH & SPRING MIX, SALAD vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

baby spinach green romaine red romaine red oak green oak tango lolla rossa red leaf green leaf mizuna arugula tatsoi mache chard kale endive radicchio ingredients may vary,

Full Ingredient List

baby spinach, baby lettuces (green romaine, red romaine, red oak, green oak, tango, lolla rossa, red leaf, green leaf), baby greens (mizuna, arugula, tatsoi, mache, chard, kale, endive), radicchio. ingredients may vary,

UPC

688267176524
Created by Steve