IS IT VEGAN?
Are BABY SWISS CHEESE DELI THIN SLICES, BABY SWISS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk
salt
enzymes
natamycin
Full Ingredient List
cultured milk, salt, enzymes, natamycin (natural mold inhibitor).
UPC
034500446136
Created by
Steve