IS IT VEGAN?

Is BABY SWISS CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured milk salt enzymes natamycin

Full Ingredient List

cultured milk, salt, enzymes, natamycin (natural mold inhibitor).

UPC

034500446136
Created by Steve