IS IT VEGAN?
Are BABY WHOLES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh cucumbers
water
vinegar
salt
sugar
dehydrated garlic
calcium chloride
natural flavors
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
fresh cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, sugar, dehydrated garlic, calcium chloride, natural flavors, yellow 5.
UPC
071579770113
Created by
Steve