IS IT VEGAN?

Is BACON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

bacon water salt sugar dextrose sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

bacon cured with water, salt, sugar, dextrose, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

UPC

65450505
Created by Steve