IS IT VEGAN?
Is BACON CHEDDAR CRISPY CRUNCHY FRIES FLAVORED POTATO SNACKS, BACON CHEDDAR vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potato flour
potato starch
salt
turmeric
sunflower oil
safflower oil
natural flavor
soy flour
citric acid
spices
onion
Full Ingredient List
crispy fries [potato flour, potato starch, salt, turmeric (color)], sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, bacon cheddar seasoning (salt, natural flavor, soy flour, citric acid, spices, onion).
UPC
732494002849
Created by
Steve