IS IT VEGAN?
Is BACON, HARDWOOD-SMOKED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
premium pork belly
salt
sugar
brown sugar
black pepper
red pepper flakes
sodium nitrite
Full Ingredient List
premium pork belly, salt, sugar, brown sugar, black pepper, red pepper flakes, sodium nitrite
UPC
859774006035
Created by
Steve