IS IT VEGAN?
Are BACON-LICIOUS PATTIES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
beef
pork
water
salt
sugar
sodium erythorbate
sodium nitrite
,natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
beef, bacon (pork cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite),natural flavors.
UPC
5051379078928
Created by
Steve