IS IT VEGAN?

Is BACON VINAIGRETTE, BACON vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

brown sugar malt vinegar non-gmo canola oil bacon bits water salt sodium phosphates sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

brown sugar, malt vinegar, non-gmo canola oil, bacon bits (cured with: water, salt, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

UPC

186337000996
Created by Steve